KAPINA JM , 14.10.2018  klo 10:00, Pyssymäen ulkoilualue, Nivala,
          järjestää Nivalan Urheiluautoilijat ry

Osallistujaluettelo:   
       --> yleinen    --> naiset    --> nuoret    --> EVK    --> seniorit

YLEINEN        (75)
    1  Rantala Tero             AL-Härmä        Power Oil Fiat
    2  Parviainen Jarmo         NivUA           Kiekon Virittäjät Fiat
    3  Kivioja Vesa             NivUA           Nico&Aaron Fiat
    4  Juuso Heikki             YUA             Reväs Racing fiat
    5  Myllyaho Markus          AL-Härmä        MAANRAKENNUS KUJALA FIAT
    6  Viitala Matti            NivUA           EDUX FIAT
    7  Maijala Juuso            NivUA           EDUX Fiat
    8  Hosionaho Eemil          NivUA           team hemppa fiat
    9  Kankaanpää Tero          ReiUA           AutoSoppi Fiat
   10  Savela Teemu             OuMK/UA         Puhto Racing  Volvo
   11  Päivärinta Riku          NivUA           RIKITEC / EDUX Fiat
   12  Kalliomäki Sanna         KokUA           Kokkolan Varaosavälitys Sier
   13  Ojanperä Tuomo           AL-Härmä        Gospel Racing Fiat
   14  Virho Tommi              NivUA           Alppilan Autokorjaamo FIAT
   15  Marjoniemi Aleksi        NivUA           Best Glass Volvo
   16  Saaranen Tapani          NivUA           Tem hemppa fiat
   17  Pietarinen Eerik         SiAk            Team Hemppa Fiat
   18  Huhtala Ari              AL-Härmä        Redinet Oy Fiat
   19  Nieppola Joni            PeMK            JASRacing VW
   20  Saarenpää Sami           KokUA           SS RENT FIAT
   21  Paavola Tomi             KRRMK/UA        VISURI & PAAVOLA OY VW
   22  Hosionaho Jeremia        NivUA           Team hemppa fiat
   23  Österbacka Jens          NSB-86          K.Raak.Racing VW
   24  Hautakoski Jussi         NivUA           Myllypub/JMmachine fiat
   25  Oksanen Ari              OuMK/UA         Raaka-Arska Opel
   26  Maijala Juha             NivUA           EDUX fiat
   27  Paakkari Toni            RaaUA           Sierra
   28  Savolainen Rami          OuMK/UA         Puhto Racing tojota
   29  Pirttimaa Juha           NivUA           EDUX Fiat
   30  Savela Tommi             OuMK/UA         Best Glass Fiat
   31  Mäenpää Matti            NivUA           JM Machine / Myllypub hiivat
   32  Leppiluoto Ari           ScPalas         Volvo
   33  Sjöberg Jim              NNSB            Nextgear Fiat
   34  Tapojärvi Matias         KoMoKe          Tapojärvi Tatsun
   35  Ukura Jani               RaaUA           Moilaspojat kupla
   36  Känsäkoski Jani          VetUA           Känä-Team Fiat
   37  Sillanpää Juha           AL-Härmä        AH-Tarvike Fiat
   38  Mäki Joonas              JaMoKe/UA       Olli riihimäki oy honda
   39  Päivärinta Aki           NivUA           TEAM HEMPPA SUMPPI
   40  Hartikainen Asko         HvMK/UA         stage one  Ford
   41  Autio Juha               ReiUA           Kuljetus Autio Fiat
   42  Haapala Markus           OuMK/UA         Puhto Racing Volvo
   43  Siltala Kimmo            OuMK/UA         Matkanivan Konepaja Datsun
   44  Lempiälä Jarno           VetUA           Metalli Järvelä VW
   45  Häggblom Rasmus          NNSB            Häggblomin Peruna Fiat
   46  Koskinen Mika            VetUA           VW
   47  Päivärinta Heikki        NivUA           fiat133
   48  Kaarlela Joni-Petteri    NivUA           DairyTeamPower Fiat
   49  Grönfors Kati            HvMK/UA         Verho- ja Mattoateljee Opel
   50  Mastokangas Mikko        NivUA           Edux fiat
   51  Ramlin Mikko             TorUA           Hertta Racing Kupla
   52  Känsäkoski Matias        KausMK/UA       Känä-Team VW
   53  Karlsson Walter          NNSB            Munsala Trädgård VW
   54  Hillilä Heimo            SsUA            RAITEN KORJAAMO FIAT
   55  Saaranen Jari            NivUA           Leppiperä Racing viijatti
   56  Kaarlela Jussi-Petteri   NivUA           Best Glass Fiat
   57  Parviainen Marko         TohUA           DairyTeamPower Fiat
   58  Kauppinen Ville          KonnMK/UA       JM-TYÖ#EDUX#BEST GLASS Fiat
   59  Santapakka Lauri         HvMK/UA         Taksi Grönfors Volvo
   60  Lapinoja Antti           KRRMK/UA        st heikkilä  fiat
   61  Viirelä Aleksi           OuMK/UA         Raju Volvo
   62  Kinnunen Saku            SsUA            Kinnunen Motorsport Ford
   63  Saaranen Risto           NivUA           Risto papan Mersu
   64  Leppälä Mika             NivUA           EDUX Fiat
   65  Karvonen Kim             NNSB            BN-EL Ab/Oy Fiat
   66  Rantala Tarmo            AL-Härmä        Härmän Rusteenesto VOLOVO
   67  Suotula Juha             HvMK/UA         Taksi Grönfors Volvo
   69  Prittinen Miikka         KRRMK/UA        Topi-Keittiöt Oy corilla
   71  Sydänmetsä Esa           OuMK/UA         Simca
   76  Vauhkala Jorma           OuMK/UA         Puhto-Racing Ford
   85  Rautio Teijo             OuMK/UA         MANTA
  103  Autio Antton             PyhUA           Aution peltityö Ford
  120  Ventelä Kimmo            HvMK/UA         Rise  ponsaa volvo
  156  Ylimäki Miska            ScPalas         RattiRacing Jetta
  268  Grönfors Sami            HvMK/UA         Taksi Grönfors Volvo

NAISET         (21)
    6  Päivärinta Anni          NivUA           Fiat 133
   10  Savela Taija-Leena       OuMK/UA         Puhto Racing Volvo
   11  Pirttimaa Nea            NivUA           EDUX / RIKITEC Fiat
   12  Kalliomäki Sanna         KokUA           Kokkolan Varaosavälitys Sier
   14  Heikkinen Paula          NivUA           Alppilan Autokorjaamo FIAT
   19  Sanaksenaho Jessica      PeMK            JASRacing VW
   20  Saarenpää Johanna        KokUA           SS RENT FIAT
   26  Mastokangas Sanna-Mari   NivUA           EDUX Fiat
   33  Långbacka Ina            NSB-86          Nextgear Fiat
   39  Päivärinta Johanna       NivUA           TEAM HEMPPA SUMPPI
   43  Hanhikorpi Elina         OuMK/UA         Matkanivan Konepaja Datsun
   44  Lempiälä Suvi            VetUA           Volkkari
   49  Grönfors Kati            HvMK/UA         Verho- ja Mattoateljee Opel
   54  Hillilä Inka             SsUA            RAITEN KORJAAMO FIAT
   56  Ojalehto Minna           NivUA           Fiat
   60  Kantola  Natalia         KRRMK/UA        Antin laina Fiat
   81  Huhtakangas Heidi        OuMK/UA         Jomu Volvo
   85  Rautio Tanja             OuMK/UA         MANTA
   86  Tienhaara Susanna        Kurikan UA      Volsu
   87  Autio Julia              PyhUA           Fiat
  103  Autio Joanna             ReiUA           Aution peltityö Ford

NUORET        (17)
    1  Suutarinen Santtu        AL-Härmä        Special Huolto Fiat
    4  Koski Valtteri           NokUA           Heikin fiat
    7  Ohtamaa Jimi             NivUA           Edux Fiat
   15  Marjoniemi Valtteri      NivUA           Best Glass Volvo
   17  Pirttimaa Joni           NivUA           Team Hemppa Fiat
   18  Rinta Roope              PokyUA          Redinet Oy Fiat
   27  Matkaselkä Iida          SIIMU 2000      Sierra
   34  Jaako Eelis              KoMoKe          TAPOJÄRVI TATSUNI
   35  Moilanen Roope           PuMK/UA         Moilaspojat Kupla
   37  Iso-Tuisku Aleksi        AL-Härmä        Custom Parts Fiat
   42  Haapala Alex             OuMK/UA         Puhto Racing Volvo
   46  Koskinen Jonna           VetUA           VW
   63  Huitula Matias           NivUA           Maliskylä Racing Mersu
   83  Marttila Markus          YUA             KA-MA Ford
   88  Rahkola Manu             TohUA           rahkolantilan ooppeli
   89  Varpenius Sini           OuMK/UA         Vw kupla
  156  Ylimäki Taavi            LakUA           R-Office Jetta

EVK        (34)
   10  Savela Tommi             OuMK/UA         Puhto racing Volvo
   12  Kalliomäki Sanna         KokUA           Kokkolan Varaosavälitys Sier
   15  Marjoniemi Aleksi        NivUA           Best Glass Volvo
   25  Viirelä Teemu            OuMK/UA         puolikypsä oopell
   27  Paakkari Toni            RaaUA           Sierra
   28  Savolainen Rami          OuMK/UA         Puhto Racing tojota
   32  Leppiluoto Ari           ScPalas         Volvo
   34  Tapojärvi Matias         KoMoKe          Tapojärvi Tatsun
   38  Mäki Joonas              JaMoKe/UA       Mäki Racing honda
   40  Hartikainen Asko         HvMK/UA         stage one  Ford
   42  Haapala Markus           OuMK/UA         Puhto Racing Volvo
   43  Saastamoinen Jarkko      OuMK/UA         Matkanivan Konepaja Datsun
   49  Grönfors Kati            HvMK/UA         Verho- ja Mattoateljee Opel
   59  Santapakka Lauri         HvMK/UA         Maliskylän Vauhti ja Lämäri 
   61  Viirelä Aleksi           OuMK/UA         Raju Volvo
   62  Kinnunen Saku            SsUA            Kinnunen Motorsport Ford
   63  Saaranen Risto           NivUA           Risto papan Mersu
   66  Rantala Tarmo            AL-Härmä        Speciaali Hualto VOLLE
   67  Suotula Juha             HvMK/UA         Taksi Grönfors Volvo
   69  Kantola Jose-Niko        KRRMK/UA        STH Racing Toyota
   76  Vauhkala Jorma           OuMK/UA         Puhto-Racing Ford
   77  Autio Saku               ReiUA           Kuljetus Autio Ford
   78  Paavola Jesse            KausMK/UA       Ford
   79  Rantala Tero             AL-Härmä        Power Oil Mazda
   80  Saaranen Jari            NivUA           Leppiperä Racing Lata
   81  Saari Niilo              OuMK/UA         Jomu Volvo
   82  Kujala Mika              YlvUA           Autokorjaamo M.Kujala ford
   83  Marttila Kari            YUA             KaMa Ford
   84  Raudaskoski Markku       Paratiisin/MU   volvo 244
   85  Rautio Teijo             OuMK/UA         MANTA
  103  Autio Antton             PyhUA           Aution peltityö Ford
  120  Ventelä Jani             HvMK/UA         Synttäri  volle
  156  Ylimäki Miska            ScPalas         RattiRacing Jetta
  268  Grönfors Sami            HvMK/UA         Verho- ja Mattoateljee Volvo

SENIORIT        (18)
    1  Kunnari Timo             AL-Härmä        Special Huolto Fiat
    4  Marttila Kari            YUA             Heikin laina fiat
   17  Hosionaho Heikki         NivUA           Team Hemppa Fiat
   23  From Tommy               NNSB            Mr. Easthill Racing VW
   35  Moilanen Juha            RoRa            Moilaspojat Kupla
   37  Sillanpää Juha           AL-Härmä        Custom Parts  Fiat
   38  Mäki Leo                 PokyUA          Olli riihimäki oy honda
   47  Kaarlela Jukka-Pekka     NivUA           fiat133
   54  Hillilä Heimo            SsUA            RAITEN KORJAAMO FIAT
   57  Saaranen Veijo           ReiUA           DairyTeampowerTeam Fiat
   59  Matikainen Martti        Paratiisin/MU   Taxi Grönfors Volvo
   60  Heikkilä Simo            KRRMK/UA        Simo 50V Fiat
   63  Saaranen Risto           NivUA           Risto papan Mersu
   71  Sydänmetsä Esa           OuMK/UA         Simca
   76  Vauhkala Jorma           OuMK/UA         Puhto-Racing Ford
   79  Rantala Timo             AL-Härmä        Härmän Ruosteenesto Mazda
   84  Raudaskoski Kari         Paratiisin/MU   volvo 244
   88  Rahkola Elina            TohUA           Rahkolantilan ooppeli