OULAISTEN METSÄKONEHUOLTO JM , 19.05.2018  klo 10:00, Irvan Moottorirata, Oulainen,
          järjestää Oulaisten MK/UA ry

Osallistujaluettelo:   
       --> naiset    --> nuoret    --> EVK    --> seniorit

YLEINEN        (78)
    1  Leskinen Joni            OuMK/UA         Metsäkonehuolto volvo
    2  Saaranen Risto           NivUA           Myllypubin Ursus Lada
    3  Junnonaho Aki            OuMK/UA         Metsäkonehuolto Volvo
    4  Tukia Kimmo              OMU             Kuljetus K.Tukia Oy Ford
    5  Lagus Anttoni            NivUA           Mönkö Racing Toyota
    6  Ahola Jani               KokUA           Kokkolattia Fiat
    7  Juusola Arto             PRC             Mulliklubi opel
    8  Viinikka Jukka           KuuUA           Kuju Racing Ford
    9  Pöyhönen Jukka           KokUA           Kokkolan varaosavälitys Fiat
   10  Pietilä Sanna            PuMK/UA         Pösö
   11  Leskinen Erno            OuMK/UA         Metsäkonehuolto Skoda
   12  Mylläri Jami             KrsSUA          Urpolanliikenne Fiat
   13  Maijala Juuso            NivUA           EDUX Fiat
   14  Mäkikangas Niko          OuMK/UA         Ford
   15  Kantola Jose-Niko        KRRMK/UA        STH Racing VW
   16  Viitala Matti            NivUA           EDUX FIAT
   17  Alikoski Sami            KR-TEAM RY      Opel
   18  Maijala Juha             NivUA           EDUX ford
   19  Herrala Petri            HvMK/UA         JP-Osa Opel
   20  Mäkikyrö Mika            PeMK            team nuuskakaira narina
   21  Marjoniemi Aleksi        NivUA           Best Glass Fiat
   22  Nurkkala Eero            OuMK/UA         PPT Nissan
   23  Lapinoja Antti           KRRMK/UA        st heikkilä  vw
   24  Mäyrä Jukka              OuMK/UA         BMW 318
   25  Alikoski Tapio           KR-TEAM RY      Karhukopla Astra
   26  Pudas Ville              OuMK/UA         Puhto Racing Opel
   27  Kaarlela Joni-Petteri    NivUA           DairyTeamPower Fiat
   28  Grönfors Kati            HvMK/UA         Verho- ja Mattoateljee Volvo
   29  Mastokangas Mikko        NivUA           Fiat
   30  Pirttimaa Juha           NivUA           30 VeeWee
   31  Kemppainen Janne         LakUA           JAPE Team Toyota
   32  Saarela Petri            HvMK/UA         Metsäkonehuolto Ford
   33  Autio Juha               ReiUA           Kuljetus Autio ford
   34  Hillilä Inka             SsUA            RAITEN KORJAAMO VW
   35  Rahkonen Juho            TohUA           PTR-Kuljetus Oy Imp
   36  Pellikka Juha-Pekka      OFK-125         Sinin fiude
   37  Mäenpää Matti            NivUA           JM Machine/Myllypub Fiat
   38  Rautio Tomi              OuMK/UA         Puhto Racing Volvo
   39  Piispanen Jussi-Pekka    LakUA           MioMoi & RuusuRacing Fiat
   40  Hartikainen Asko         HvMK/UA         stage one zetec
   41  Autio Toni               ReiUA           kuljetus autio ford
   42  Hillilä Heimo            SsUA            RAITEN KORJAAMO VW
   43  Saaranen Jari            NivUA           Myllypub leyland
   44  Rautio Teijo             OuMK/UA         volvo
   45  Päivärinta Heikki        NivUA           Fiat 133
   46  Saari Niilo              OuMK/UA         Volvo
   47  Ukura Jani               RaaUA           Korsu VW
   48  Viirelä Aleksi           OuMK/UA         Kintunperä racing lata
   49  Hautakoski Janne         NivUA           JM Machine Fiat
   50  Leppälä Mika             NivUA           EDUX Fiat
   51  Säävälä Samuli           OMU             Säävälät Oy Fiat
   52  Rahkonen Matti           TohUA           Huuskon Taksi VOLVO
   53  Päivärinta Riku          NivUA           EDUX Fiat
   54  Savela Tommi             OuMK/UA         Puhto Racing Fiat
   55  Känsäkoski Matias        KausMK/UA       Känä-Team VW
   56  Säily Harri              OuMK/UA         Puhto Racing Kupla
   57  Hautakoski Jussi         NivUA           JM-Machine Fiat
   58  Hyvönen Veli-Matti       IisUA           Fiat 133
   59  Ylimäki Jari             ScPalas         R-Office Pösö
   60  Ramlin Mikko             TorUA           Hertta Racing Kupla
   61  Päivärinta Vesa-Jukka    NivUA           Nivalan Teollisuuskiinteistö
   62  Soukka Antti             OuMK/UA         Puhto Racing Opel
   63  Leiviskä Matti           OMU             Säävälät Oy Fiat
   64  Löfgren Henri            YUA             Toyota corolla
   65  Grönfors Sami            HvMK/UA         Verho- ja Mattoateljee Volvo
   66  Isokangas Teemu          OuMK/UA         K-Market pattijoki volvo
   67  Kuivalainen Timo         YUA             TTK Racing VW
   68  Siltanen Janne           EUA             SILTA TURKIS FIAT
   69  Raudaskoski Tomi         NivUA           Ford escort
   70  Takalo Arto              OuMK/UA         Ojan Autosähkö Opel
   71  Sydänmetsä Esa           OuMK/UA         Simca
   72  Juuso Heikki             YUA             Reväs Racing VW
   73  Kaarlela Jussi-Petteri   NivUA           Best Glass Fiat
   74  Laukkanen Arttu          OuMK/UA         Metsäkonehuolto Mazda
   93  Kulju Jere               PeMK            MTP Bergman VW
  108  Ylimäki Jyrki            LakUA           R-Office Mazda
  210  Ventelä Kimmo            HvMK/UA         Piiku volvo
  240  Raudaskoski Markku       Paratiisin/MU   Nivalan Kivi Volvo

NAISET         (23)
    2  Mastokangas Sanna-Mari   NivUA           myllypub lada
    6  Ahola Nea                KokUA           Kokkolattia Fiat
    9  Kentala Mia              KokUA           Kokkolan varaosavälitys Fiat
   10  Pietilä Sanna            PuMK/UA         Pösö
   12  Raudaskoski Miia         KrsSUA          Urpolanliikenne Fiat
   15  Kantola  Natalia         KRRMK/UA        Etsin Kesämiestä VW
   22  Nurkkala Kaisa           OuMK/UA         PPT Nissan
   28  Grönfors Kati            HvMK/UA         Verho- ja Mattoateljee Volvo
   34  Hillilä Inka             SsUA            RAITEN KORJAAMO VW
   36  Hjort Sirpa              OFK-125         Sinin fiude
   38  Rautio Sanna             OuMK/UA         Puhto Racing Volvo
   39  Rautio Miia              LakUA           MioMoi & RuusuRacing Fiat
   44  Rautio Tanja             OuMK/UA         volvo
   46  Huhtakangas Heidi        OuMK/UA         Volvo
   53  Pirttimaa Nea            NivUA           Rikitec Fiat
   61  Päivärinta Anni          NivUA           Fiat 133
   63  Säävälä Maria            OMU             Säävälät Oy Fiat
   64  Hjulberg Salla           RoiUA           Hellun corolla
   66  Korhonen Jenni           OuMK/UA         K-Market pattijoki volvo
   75  Hanhikorpi Elina         OuMK/UA         Matkanivan konepaja Datsun
   76  Laukkanen Leila          OuMK/UA         Ryysyranta Racing Volvo
   93  Kulju Emma               PeMK            MTP Bergman VW
  210  Savela Taija-Leena       OuMK/UA         Puhto Racing Volvo

NUORET        (16)
   13  Ohtamaa Jimi             NivUA           EDUX Fiat
   14  Mäkikangas Iiris         OuMK/UA         Kintunperä Racing Escort
   16  Pirttimaa Joni           NivUA           EDUX Fiat
   21  Marjoniemi Valtteri      NivUA           Best Glass Fiat
   30  Huitula Matias           NivUA           Juke Power VW
   32  Loponen Matti            PuMK/UA         J.L Konetyöt anglia
   38  Luoma-Tokoi Joni         OuMK/UA         Volvo
   39  Taskila Ronja            LakUA           MioMoi & RuusuRacing Fiat
   47  Moilanen Roope           PuMK/UA         Moilaspojat Kupla
   48  Viirelä Arttu            OuMK/UA         Kintunperä Racin Lada
   54  Haapala Alex             OuMK/UA         Puhto Racing Fiat
   68  Rinta Roope              PokyUA          Siltaturkis Fiat
   77  Ukura Ida                RaaUA           korsu oy vw
   78  Varpenius Sini           OuMK/UA         Fiat
  100  Sihvonen Juho            TorUA           KA-MA Fiat
  108  Ylimäki Taavi            LakUA           R-Office Mazda

EVK            (41)
    1  Leskinen Joni            OuMK/UA         Metsäkonehuolto volvo
    2  Saaranen Jari            NivUA           Myllypub laada
    3  Junnonaho Aki            OuMK/UA         Metsäkonehuolto Volvo
    4  Alvela Allan             OMU             Kuljetus K.Tukia Oy Ford
    5  Lagus Anttoni            NivUA           Mönkö Racing Toyota
    7  Puhakka Kimmo            PRC             Mulliklubi opel
    8  Viinikka Henrik          HyUA            Kuju Racing Ford
   14  Mäkikangas Niko          OuMK/UA         Ford
   17  Alikoski Sami            KR-TEAM RY      Opel
   18  Maijala Juuso            NivUA           EDUX ford
   19  Herrala Petri            HvMK/UA         JP-Osa Opel
   20  Mäkikyrö Esa             PeMK            Team Nuuskakaira marina
   24  Mäyrä Jukka              OuMK/UA         BMW 318
   25  Alikoski Tapio           KR-TEAM RY      Karhukopla Astra
   26  Pudas Ville              OuMK/UA         Puhto Racing Opel
   28  Grönfors Kati            HvMK/UA         Verho- ja Mattoateljee Volvo
   31  Kemppainen Janne         LakUA           JAPE Team Toyota
   32  Saarela Petri            HvMK/UA         Metsäkonehuolto Ford
   33  Autio Niko               ReiUA           Ford
   38  Rautio Tomi              OuMK/UA         Puhto Racing Volvo
   40  Hartikainen Asko         HvMK/UA         stage one zetec
   41  Autio Toni               ReiUA           kuljetus autio ford
   44  Rautio Teijo             OuMK/UA         volvo
   46  Saari Niilo              OuMK/UA         Volvo
   48  Viirelä Aleksi           OuMK/UA         Lada
   52  Rahkonen Matti           TohUA           Huuskon Taksi VOLVO
   59  Ylimäki Jari             ScPalas         R-Office Pösö
   62  Soukka Antti             OuMK/UA         Puhto Racing Opel
   64  Löfgren Henri            YUA             Toyota corolla
   65  Grönfors Sami            HvMK/UA         Verho- ja Mattoateljee Volvo
   66  Isokangas Teemu          OuMK/UA         K-Market pattijoki volvo
   69  Raudaskoski Tuomas       NivUA           Ford escort
   70  Takalo Arto              OuMK/UA         Ojan Autosähkö Opel
   74  Leskinen Erno            OuMK/UA         Metsäkonehuolto Mazda
   75  Hanhikorpi Elina         OuMK/UA         Jokkisgalleria Datsun
   76  Laukkanen Arttu          OuMK/UA         Ryysyranta Racing Volvo
   81  Vauhkala Jorma           OuMK/UA         Puhto-Racing Ford
   82  Marjoniemi Aleksi        NivUA           Tarjan Karkki Volvo
  108  Ylimäki Jyrki            LakUA           R-Office Mazda
  210  Ventelä Jani             HvMK/UA         piiku volvo
  240  Raudaskoski Markku       Paratiisin/MU   Nivalan Kivi Volvo

SENIORIT       (13)
    8  Viinikka Urpo            KuuUA           Kuju Racing Ford
   25  Alikoski Tapio           KR-TEAM RY      Karhukopla Astra
   26  Suonvieri Antti          OuMK/UA         Puhto Racing Opel
   42  Hillilä Heimo            SsUA            RAITEN KORJAAMO VW
   47  Moilanen Juha            RoRa            QTeam kupla
   58  Hyvönen Veli-Matti       IisUA           Fiat 133
   62  Soukka Antti             OuMK/UA         Puhto Racing Opel
   71  Sydänmetsä Esa           OuMK/UA         Simca
   80  Saaranen Risto           NivUA           Myllypub Leyland WV
   81  Vauhkala Jorma           OuMK/UA         Puhto-Racing Ford
  100  Peura Pertti             TorUA           KA-MA Fiat
  122  Matikainen Martti        Paratiisin/MU   Lomaparatiisi Citikka
  240  Raudaskoski Kari         Paratiisin/MU   volvo 240