RINTA-JOUPIN AUTOLIIKE SM RALLISPRINT   
        13.10.2018 klo 12:00  järjestäjä Laihian Urheiluautoilijat ry
   Osallistujaluettelo:    (93)
       --> yleinen    --> juniorit    --> nuoret    --> V1600    --> seniorit    --> naiset    --> yle/jun    --> historic    --> BMW

        luokittain PDF...
YLEINEN                                                                     ilmoittaja:  
  Luokka 7
    1  Janne Eronen              MHJ-RT           Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX  RTE-MOTORSPORT
    2  Toni Pehkonen             KUA              Mitsubishi Lancer E3      Toni Pehkonen
    3  Tomi Hallia               MäntsMK          Mitsubishi Lancer         
    4  Jari Koski                AL-Härmä         Mitsubishi Lancer E6      Jari Koski
    5  Samuli Pokela             JärvisUA         Mitsubishi Lancer E4      Samuli Pokela
    6  Jari Lamminsivu           HämUA            Mitsubishi Lancer E7      Jari Lamminsivu
    7  Panu Mertala              ScPalas          Subaru Impreza STi        Panu Mertala
    8  Juho Mäki-Tammela         LakUA            Mitsubishi Lancer E9      Juho Mäki-Tammela
  Luokka 1
    9  Pekka Keski-Korsu         RaaUA            Ford Fiesta S2000         Pekka Keski-Korsu
   10  Mikko Ala-Talkkari        LapUA            Subaru Impreza WRX Sti    Mikko Ala-Talkkari
  Luokka 2
   11  Kimmo Kauppinen           SuonUA           Honda Civic Type R (EP3)  Kimmo Kauppinen
   12  Teijo Karjalainen         Kaj-UA           Opel Astra GSi 16V        Teijo Karjalainen
   13  Lasse Viitaniemi          LapUA            Toyota Starlet            Lasse Viitaniemi
   14  Jussi Halmela             IKA-UA           Ford Sierra RS Cosworth   Jussi Halmela
   15  Matti Latvala             LapUA            BMW 325i                  Matti Latvala
   16  Sami Saari                LapUA            BMW 325i                  Sami Saari
  Luokka 3
   17  Vesa Huupponen            EMSC             Opel Corsa                Vesa Huupponen
   18  Petri Jussila             AL-Härmä         Toyota MR2                Petri Jussila
   19  Jyrki Korpi               SaaUA            Toyota Starlet            Jyrki Korpi
   20  Kimmo Viero               PokyUA           Suzuki Swift GTI          Kimmo Viero
   21  Janne Laine               MäntsMK          Toyota Starlet            Janne Laine
  Luokka 4
   22  Marko Heikkilä            MynUA            Toyota Starlet            Marko Heikkilä
   23  Juha Mäkelä               EPUA             Toyota Starlet            Ptp Oy
   24  Aki Mansikkamäki          HämUA            Toyota Starlet            Aki Mansikkamäki
   25  Hannu Rantanen            KMK              Toyota Corolla GT         Hannu Rantanen
  Luokka 5
   26  Jari-Matti Tiilikka       EPUA             Honda Civic Type R        
   27  Pasi Jalonen              ParkUA           Toyota MR2                Pasi Jalonen
   28  Paavo-Petteri Männistö    KankUA           Fiat X1/9                 Paavo-Petteri Männistö
   29  Veijo Viitanen            RaaUA            Ford Escort XR3           Veijo Viitanen
   30  Leif Tuomela              EPUA             Alfa Romeo 1750 GTV       
   31  Antti Väätäinen           NilUA            Ford Escort RS 2000       Antti Väätäinen
   32  Pentti Porko              SaloUA           Toyota Starlet            Pentti Porko
   33  Juha Harju                P-HUA            Ford Escort XR3           Juha Harju
  Luokka 6
   34  Mika Lemmetti             LaihUA           Ford Escort Cosworth      Mika Lemmetti
   35  Ari Salonen               KokeUA           Ford Escort               Ari Salonen
   36  Juha Pasanen              VesUA            Ford Puma                 Juha Pasanen
   37  Maro Sutinen              Leppävirta RT    Ford Escort               Maro Sutinen

JUNIORIT
  Luokka 13
   38  Joona Uotila              TerUA            BMW 325                   
   39  Ville Hanhisuanto         MHJ-RT           BMW M3                    Ville Hanhisuanto
   40  Jarno Hietanen            LaihUA           Volvo 240                 Jarno Hietanen
   41  Mikko Viitanen            HoMK/UA          Volvo 242                 Mikko Viitanen
   42  Samuli Kauhanen           Leppävirta RT    Ford Escort Mexico        Ti-Osa Leppävirta
   43  Pasi Hölsö                LaihUA           BMW 316                   Pasi Hölsö
   44  Pekka Koivisto            EPUA             BMW M3                    Pekka Koivisto
  Luokka 14
   45  Niko Riikonen             VihUA            Mitsubishi Lancer         Niko Riikonen
  Luokka 8
   46  Toni Koivula              LopUA            Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX  Toni Koivula
  Luokka 9
   47  Henri Niemi               LaihUA           Opel Astra                
   48  Lauri Pellonpää           AlavUA           Ford Fiesta R2            
   49  Tomi Mäkinen              LaihUA           Volvo 242                 Tomi Mäkinen
   50  Petri Koskinen            LaihUA           Volkswagen Golf GTI 16V   
   51  Sami Jämsen               PihtUA           Honda Civic Type R        Sami Jämsen
   52  Joonas Lehtola            LaihUA           BMW 325i                  Joonas Lehtola
   53  Heikki Knuuttila          KauhUA           Volkswagen Golf GTI 16V   Heikki Knuuttila
  Luokka 10
   54  Jeremias Salomäki         PokyUA           Suzuki Swift GTI          Jeremias Salomäki
  Luokka 11
   55  Mirko Kykkänen            AnkUA            Toyota MR2                Mirko Kykkänen
   56  Marko Sinivuori           JoeUA            Toyota Starlet            Marko Sinivuori
   57  Timi Niini                SaloUA           Opel Corsa                Timi Niini
   58  Ville Keljo               P-HUA            Toyota Starlet            Ville Keljo
   59  Kari Silvennoinen         TamUA            Toyota MR2                Kari Silvennoinen
   60  Joonas Kalliomäki         ParkUA           Toyota Starlet            Joonas Kalliomäki
   61  Eero Nahkala              KvanUA           Toyota Corolla 1600 GT    Eero Nahkala
  Luokka 12
   62  Jarno Virta               RaaUA            Toyota Corolla Coupe      
   63  Kimmo Särkikoski          IKA-UA           Ford Escort               Kimmo Särkikoski
   64  Tomi Niini                SaloUA           Opel Corsa                Tomi Niini

NUORET
  Luokka 21
   65  Walle Pajuoja             LaihUA           Renault Megane            Jeremias Salomäki
   66  Eetu Latvala              LaihUA           Ford Focus                
   67  Severi Palomäki           KankUA           Mini One                  Santeri Palomäki

V1600
  Luokka 15
   68  Jere Pensas               LaihUA           Renault Megane            Jere Pensas
   69  Marko Pessi               ParkUA           Ford Focus                Marko Pessi
   70  Sami Juusonen             LMM              Suzuki Swift Sport (RS)   Sami Juusonen
   71  Mika Korvola              PokyUA           Honda Civic               Mika Korvola
   72  Anders Holm               KokUA            Ford Fiesta S1600         Anders Holm
   73  Riku Ristilä              LaihUA           Honda Civic               Riku Ristilä
   74  Santeri Palomäki          KankUA           Mini One                  Santeri Palomäki

SENIORIT
  Luokka 17
   75  Veini Kämppi              MhMK             BMW M3                    Veini Kämppi
   76  Tarmo Ollila              NokUA            Ford Escort Cosworth      Tarmo Ollila
   77  Jukka Lifländer           ImUA             Honda Civic Type R        Jukka Lifländer
   78  Jussi-Pekka Karjala       LaihUA           Volvo 242                 
  Luokka 18
   79  Timo Malava               Leppävirta RT    Mitsubishi Lancer Evoluti RTE-MOTORSPORT
   80  Teuvo Niskala             YkUa             Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX  RTE-MOTORSPORT

NAISET
  Luokka 19
   81  Liisa Sutinen             Leppävirta RT    Ford Escort               Liisa Sutinen
   82  Meiju Viitanen            RaaUA            Ford Escort XR3           Meiju Viitanen
   83  Riina Kykkänen            AnkUA            Toyota MR2                Riina Kykkänen
   84  Sirpa Korpi               SaaUA            Toyota Starlet 1300 (KP61 Sirpa Korpi
   85  Maria-Teresa Vuotari      ParkUA           Honda Civic Type R        Maria-Teresa Vuotari
   86  Marjo-Riitta Mansikkamäki HämUA            Toyota Starlet            Marjo-Riitta Mansikkamäki
   87  Sanna-Kaisa Tiilikka      EPUA             Honda Civic Type R (EP3)  Sanna-Kaisa Tiilikka
   88  Ina Kämppi                MhMK             BMW M3                    Ina Kämppi

YLE/JUN
  Luokka 16
   89  Joona Kamppila            OrSUA            Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V       Joona Kamppila

HISTORIC
  Luokka 25
   90  Mats Ingman               VUA              Volvo 144                 Mats Ingman
  Luokka 26
   91  Isto Jänisoja             LaihUA           Volvo 240   

BMW
  Luokka 29
   92  Marko Mäkiniemi           AL-Härmä         BMW 325i                  Marko Mäkiniemi
   93  Joni Suokko               LaihUA           BMW 325i                  Joni Suokko