HF-AUTOHUOLTO SM-SPRINT , 21.02.2016  klo 12:00
      SM-rallisprintin 2. osakilpailu, järjestää Lopen Urheiluautoilijat ry
Osallistujaluettelo:    (138)
    --> JUNIORImestaruus    --> SUOMI Cup    --> YLE/JUN    --> HISTORIC

    TIEDOTE kilpailijoille...             luokittain PDF...             luokittain DOC...
SM 4-VETO                                                                     ilmoittaja:
  Luokka 7 
    1  Jari Putkinen             MhMK             Mitsubishi Lancer E6      Jari Putkinen
    2  Joni Nikko                LaihUA           Mitsubishi                Joni Nikko
    3  Jari Koski                AL-Härmä         Mitsubishi Lancer E6      Jari Koski
    4  Jari Lamminsivu           HämUA            Mitsubishi Lancer E7      Jari Lamminsivu
    5  Jukka Tenho               AnkUA            Mitsubishi Lancer E6      Jukka Tenho
    6  Pekka Keski-Korsu         RaaUA            Mitsubishi Lancer E9      Pekka Keski-Korsu
    7  Aarni Mertanen            Kaj-UA           Mitsubishi Lancer E9      Aarni Mertanen
    8  Toni Ahola                KokUA            Mitsubishi Lancer E7      Toni Ahola
    9  Pertti Inovaara           LopUA            Mitsubishi                Pertti Inovaara
   10  Veli Nisula               KorUA/MK         Mitsubishi Lancer E4      Veli Nisula

SM 2-VETO
  Luokka 2
   11  Joni Viitala              AUK J-äijät      Citroën C2 R2             Rakennustoimisto Eero Reijo
   12  Jari-Matti Tiilikka       EPUA             Honda Civic Type R        Jari-Matti Tiilikka
   13  Tomi Hallia               MäntsMK          BMW M3                    Tomi Hallia
   14  Teijo Karjalainen         Kaj-UA           Opel Astra GSi 16V        Teijo Karjalainen
   15  Anssi Ahopelto            KuortUA          Toyota Starlet            Anssi Ahopelto
   16  Markus Juntunen           KaMK             Opel Astra                Maamark Oy
   17  Anders Anttila            AnkUA            Toyota Corolla GT         Anders Anttila
   18  Ilmo Lario                HyUA             Toyota Corolla 1600 GT    Ilmo Lario
   19  Olli-Pekka Esko           EurUA            Opel Astra GSi 16V        Olli-Pekka Esko
   20  Joonas Kolehmainen        KalUa            Toyota Starlet            Joonas Kolehmainen
   21  Vesa-Matti Esko           EurUA            Opel Manta B              Vesa-Matti Esko
   22  Olli Lavikainen           EMSC             Volvo 240                 Olli Lavikainen
   23  Joose Kojo                TerUA            Renault Clio R3           Maamark Oy
   24  Jarkko Sihvo              ESRC             Toyota Starlet            Jarkko Sihvo
  Luokka 3
   25  Ari Nousiainen            LapinlAU         Toyota Yaris              Ari Nousiainen
   26  Mika Lampi                Ika-UA           Toyota Starlet            Mika Lampi
   27  Janne Pensikkala          KySUA            Toyota Starlet            Janne Pensikkala
  Luokka 4
   28  Mikael Vuotari            ParkUA           Toyota MR2                Mikael Vuotari
   29  Mika Lemmetti             LaihUA           Toyota Starlet            Mika Lemmetti
   30  Marko Heikkilä            MynUA            Toyota Starlet            Marko Heikkilä
   31  Tomi Koirikivi            ValUA            Toyota MR2                Tomi Koirikivi
   32  Juho Korpela              SiiMU 2000       Toyota Starlet            Juho Korpela
   33  Juha Lusa                 PokyUA           Toyota Corolla GT         Juha Lusa
   34  Matti Alarautalahti       ParkUA           Toyota Starlet            Matti Alarautalahti
   35  Olli-Pekka Kononen        Vuoriukemian MK  Toyota Starlet            Olli-Pekka Kononen
   36  Juha Henttonen            NokUA            Toyota MR2                Juha Henttonen
  Luokka 5  
   37  Jori Seppälä              ValUA            Toyota MR2                Jori Seppälä
   38  Juha Harju                P-HUA            Ford Escort XR3           Juha Harju
   39  Ari Koskinen              UUA              Renault 10                Ari Koskinen
  Luokka 6  
   40  Jukka Vähämäki            KuortUA          Opel Kadett               Jukka Vähämäki
   41  Jarmo Suokko              PokyUA           Ford Escort XR3           Jarmo Suokko
   42  Janne Lopperi             NuUA             BMW M3                    Janne Lopperi
   43  Klaus Kostiainen          UAU              BMW M3                    Klaus Kostiainen
   44  Petri Suomalainen         ValUA            Mercedes Benz 190 E       Petri Suomalainen

JUNIORImestaruus
  Luokka 9 
   45  Jasu Saarinen             Mäntän UA        BMW M3                    Jasu Saarinen
   46  Eero Nahkala              KvanUA           Toyota Corolla 1600 GT    Eero Nahkala
   47  Jukka Riuttanen           RiiUA            Opel Kadett GSi 16V       Jukka Riuttanen
   48  Juho Paussu               PR-Rac           Opel Astra GSi 16V        Juho  Paussu
   49  Esa Hutri                 LopUA            BMW 325i                  Esa Hutri
   50  Ari Jalavikko             KySUA            BMW 325i                  Ari Jalavikko
   51  Joonas Rantanen           HausUA           BMW 325i                  Joonas Rantanen
   52  Erkki Piiroinen           RiiUA            BMW 325i                  Erkki Piiroinen
   53  Erkki Lepola              RiiUA            Honda Civic Type R        Erkki Lepola
   54  Juha-Matti Auraneva       RiiUA            Honda Civic Type R        Juha-Matti Auraneva
   55  Petteri Salminen          RiiUA            Toyota Starlet            Petteri Salminen
   56  Jarno Grönholm            Poppoo           Opel Astra                Jarno Grönholm
   57  Juha Alhola               LohUA            Opel Kadett GSi 16V       Juha Alhola
   58  Sami Taskinen             TerUA            Opel Astra F GSi 16V      Sami Taskinen
   59  Kimmo Rostedt             LahUA            Volvo 240                 Kimmo Rostedt
   60  Seppo Penkkala            NaSU             Opel Manta                Seppo Penkkala
   61  Mikko Solkio              Päij-HUA         Toyota Corolla GT         Mikko Solkio
   62  Sami Seppänen             Päij-HUA         Seat Ibiza GTI 16V        Sami Seppänen
   63  Kari Kauppinen            AMM              Opel Manta                Kari Kauppinen
   64  Petri Itkonen             TerUA            Renault Clio R3           Maamark Oy
   65  Tatu Koskinen             LopUA            Toyota Corolla            Tatu Koskinen
  Luokka 10 
   66  Pasi Jalonen              ParkUA           Toyota Starlet            Pasi Jalonen
   67  Kai Ristolainen           AlavUA           Peugeot 106 XSI           Kai Ristolainen
  Luokka 11 
   68  Mika Korvola              PokyUA           Toyota Starlet            Mika Korvola
   69  Juuso Häyrinen            VarkUA           Toyota Starlet            Juuso Häyrinen
   70  Riku Koski                AL-Härmä         Toyota Starlet            Riku Koski
   71  Kimmo Särkikoski          Ika-UA           Ford Escort 1600          Kimmo Särkikoski
   72  Pasi Niini                SaloUA           Opel Corsa B              Pasi Niini
   73  Jussi Nordberg            RauUA            Toyota Starlet            Jussi Nordberg
   74  Jarmo Jokela              AAU              Lada VFTS                 Jarmo Jokela
  Luokka 12
   75  Roland Malm               HyUA             Honda Civic Type R        Roland Malm
   76  Joonas Kalliomäki         ParkUA           Ford Escort RS 2000       Joonas Kalliomäki
   77  Kari Kallio               HyUA             Ford Escort 2000          Kari Kallio
   78  Matias Peippo             KySUA            Honda Civic Type R        Matias Peippo
   79  Jani Liljeström           LamUA            Toyota Starlet            Jani Liljeström
   80  Anssi Koskinen            UUA              Renault 10                Anssi Koskinen
  Luokka 13 
   81  Juha Pasanen              VesUA            Ford Fiesta               
   82  Maro Sutinen              Leppävirta RT    Ford Escort               Maro Sutinen
   83  Heikki Vuorimaa           HyUA             BMW M3                    Heikki Vuorimaa
   84  Joona Uotila              TerUA            BMW Compact               Joona Uotila
   85  Anssi Luoma-aho           LapUA            BMW 325i                  Anssi Luoma-aho
   86  Kari Silvennoinen         TamUA            BMW M3                    Kari Silvennoinen
  Luokka 14 
   87  Samuli Pokela             JärvisUA         Mitsubishi Lancer E4      Samuli Pokela
   88  Juha Vinni                JoeUA            Mitsubishi Lancer E6      Juha Vinni
  Luokka 8 
   89  Erkka Korpiaho            SaloUA           Mitsubishi Lancer E6      Erkka Korpiaho

SUOMI Cup
  Luokka 17 
   90  Tarmo Ollila              NokUA            Ford Escort RS Cosworth   Tarmo Ollila
   91  Lasse Hirvijärvi          EPUA             BMW M3                    Lasse Hirvijärvi
   92  Jukka Lifländer           ImUA             Citroën C2 R2             Jukka Lifländer
   93  Marko Mäkiniemi           AL-Härmä         BMW M3                    Marko Mäkiniemi
   94  Leif Tuomela              EPUA             Alfa Romeo 1750 GTV       Leif Tuomela
   95  Timo Tasala               ValUA            BMW M3                    Timo Tasala
   96  Juha Harjapää             HyUA             BMW 328i Coupe            Juha Harjapää
   97  Heikki Kaskinen           KySUA            Opel Manta                Seppo Penkkala
   98  Tauno Rantala             EurUA            Ford Escort RS 2000       Tauno Rantala
  Luokka 18 
   99  Timo Malava               Leppävirta RT    Mitsubishi Lancer E9      DYNAMO
  100  Harry Nieminen            Kaj-UA           Mitsubishi Lancer E9      Harry Nieminen
  Luokka 19 
  101  Liisa Sutinen             VesUA            Ford Escort RS            Liisa Sutinen
  102  Eeva Anttila              AnkUA            Toyota Corolla GT         Eeva Anttila
  103  Marika Nurmi              RiiUA            Alfa Romeo 147            Marika Nurmi
  104  Oona Tuuri                ValUA            Mercedes Benz 190 E       Oona Tuuri
  Luokka 21 
  105  Nico Valkonen             LMM              Renault Clio 1.6 16V      Jari Valkonen
  106  Tuukka Hallia             MäntsMK          Renault Clio 16V          Tomi Hallia
  107  Oskari Heikkinen          Kaj-UA           Ford Fiesta 1.6           Risto Heikkinen
  108  Juho Koski-Lammi          JaMoKe/UA        Renault Clio              Hannu Koski-Lammi
  109  Roni Kauppi               KR-Team          Opel Astra G CC           Heikki Kauppi
  110  Jere Pensas               LaihUA           Renault Megane            Juha Pensas
  111  Aleksi Röyhkiö            TamUA            Renault Clio 1600         Tero Röyhkiö
  112  Saku Hynynen              Team-Sonkaj.     Citroën C2 VTS            Veli-Matti Hynynen
  113  Severi Palomäki           KankUA           Mini One                  Rauno Palomäki
  114  Niko-Petri Valtonen       RaisUA           Citroën Xsara VTS         Pasi Valtonen
  115  Arttu Lähdeniemi          PunMK/UA         Alfa Romeo 147            Kari Ali-Rantala
  116  Sami Pajari               Poppoo           Opel Astra G CC           
  Luokka 22 
  117  Heikki Leinonen           Kaj-UA           Ford KA                   Henry Leinonen
  118  Toni Piiroinen            Kaj-UA           Volkswagen Polo 16V 1.4   Matti Piiroinen
  119  Roope Suomalainen         ValUA            Suzuki Swift GTI          Petri Suomalainen
  120  Juuso Jorvala             TerUA            Nissan Micra 1.3 S        Anssi Jorvala
  Luokka 15 
  121  Timo Rajala               Jurvan UA        Honda Civic               Timo Rajala
  122  Jari Myllyaho             AlavUA           Ford Fiesta               Jari Myllyaho
  123  Marko Pessi               ParkUA           Ford Focus                Marko Pessi
  124  Santeri Palomäki          KankUA           Mini One                  Santeri Palomäki
  125  Harri Stenberg            TUA              Citroën C2 VTS            Harri Stenberg
  126  Mika Makkonen             NokUA            Ford Focus                Mika Makkonen
  127  Pauli Nikula              LopUA            Volkswagen Golf IV        Pauli Nikula
  128  Jesse Venho               SaloUA           Peugeot 206 XS            Jesse Venho
  129  Petri Pimiä               PukMU            Audi A3                   Petri Pimiä

HISTORIC
  Luokka 23 
  130  Hannu Kärkkäinen          HeiUA            Ford Escort 1300 GT       Hannu Kärkkäinen
  Luokka 24 
  131  Matti.J. Tarvainen        OriUA            Mitsubishi Galant VR-4    Matti.J. Tarvainen
  132  Altti Anttonen            MäntsMK          Volvo 242                 LOGISTEAM OY
  133  Kari Haapalainen          Päij-HUA         Volkswagen 1303 S         Kari Haapalainen
  134  Raimo Kesseli             HyUA             Mercedes Benz 190 E       Raimo Kesseli
  135  Miika Leino               LopUA            Fiat 124 Special          Miika Leino

YLE/JUN
  Luokka 16 
  136  Janne Toivonen            RiiUA            Volkswagen Polo 16V 1.4   Janne Toivonen
  137  Mikko Anttonen            OriUA            Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V       Mikko Anttonen
  138  Henri Tuomisto            SAU              Ford Fiesta R1            Henri Tuomisto