ATT AUTOTALO ASFALTTIRALLISPRINT 20.05.2018  klo 12:00, järjestää Kankaanpään Urheiluautoilijat ry
Osallistujaluettelo:    (59)
    --> yleinen    --> V1600    --> juniorit    --> seniorit    --> naiset    --> nuoret    --> historic

            luokittain PDF...

YLEINEN                                                                      	 ilmoittaja: 
  Luokka 4
    1  Mika Lemmetti             LaihUA           Toyota Starlet            Mika Lemmetti
    2  Juha Mäkelä               EPUA             Toyota Corolla GT         Ptp Oy
    3  Mikael Vuotari            ParkUA           Toyota MR2                Mikael Vuotari
    4  Matti Alarautalahti       ParkUA           Toyota Starlet            Matti Alarautalahti
    5  Marko Heikkilä            MynUA            Toyota Starlet            Marko Heikkilä
  Luokka 5
    6  Pasi Jalonen              ParkUA           Toyota MR2                Pasi Jalonen
    7  Paavo-Petteri Männistö    KankUA           Fiat X1/9                 Paavo-Petteri Männistö
    8  Kimmo Pesonen             HämUA            Peugeot 206 WRC           Kimmo Pesonen
    9  Juha Ruti                 THU-Team         Honda Civic Type-R        Juha Ruti
  Luokka 6
   10  Aku Salonen               KokeUA           Toyota Starlet            Aku Salonen
   11  Jani Sahari               HämUA            Ford Escort               Jani Sahari
   12  Harri Hietala             ESRC             BMW 120D                  Harri Hietala
   13  Tero Järvensivu           KankUA           Opel Kadett D             Tero Järvensivu
   14  Juha-Pekka Koivula        SAU              BMW M3                    Juha-Pekka Koivula
   15  Tero Mäntykoski           EPUA             BMW 316 Compact           
   16  Ari Salonen               KokeUA           Ford Escort               Ari Salonen
   17  Jari Kortetmaa            KMK              Ford Sierra RS            Jari Kortetmaa
   18  Eero Kortesniemi          HoMK/UA          Ford Sierra               Eero Kortesniemi
  Luokka 7
   19  Lasse Hiihtola            SaloUA           Mitsubishi Lancer         Lasse Hiihtola
   20  Tom Lindell               KokUA            Ford Escort WRC           Tom Lindell
   21  Samuli Pokela             JärvisUA         Mitsubishi Lancer E4      Samuli Pokela
   22  Jarmo Suokko              PokyUA           Mitsubishi Lancer E5      Jarmo Suokko

V1600
  Luokka 15
   23  Jari Pöysti               KaUA             Audi A3                   Jari Pöysti
   24  Sami Juusonen             LMM              Suzuki Swift Sport (RS)   Sami Juusonen
   25  Juha Paavilainen          TUA              Toyota Corolla G6         Juha Paavilainen
   26  Marko Pessi               ParkUA           Ford Focus                Marko Pessi
   27  Santeri Palomäki          KankUA           Mini One                  Santeri Palomäki
  Luokka 16
   28  Jeremias Salomäki         PokyUA           Suzuki Swift GTI          Jeremias Salomäki

JUNIORIT
  Luokka 9
   29  Timi Niini                SaloUA           Opel Corsa                Timi Niini
  Luokka 10
   30  Joonas Kalliomäki         ParkUA           Toyota Starlet            Joonas Kalliomäki
   31  Ville Keljo               P-HUA            Toyota Starlet            Ville Keljo
  Luokka 11
   32  Mauri Hietamäki           MynUA            Toyota Starlet            Mauri Hietamäki
   33  Henri Juhola              HoMK/UA          Toyota Starlet            Henri Juhola
   34  Juha Peippola             PokyUA           Toyota MR2                Juha Peippola
  Luokka 12
   35  Reino Tuomala             WRT RY           Ford Escort RS 2000       Reino Tuomala
   36  Jani Laakso               KankUA           Ford Escort RS 2000       Jani Laakso
   37  Pertti Asunmaa            LaihUA           Ford Focus ST170          Pertti Asunmaa
   38  Kimmo Särkikoski          Ika-UA           Ford Escort               Kimmo Särkikoski
  Luokka 13
   39  Keijo Eeva                RauUA            Ford Escort               Keijo Eeva
   40  Mikko Viitanen            HoMK/UA          Volvo 242                 Mikko Viitanen
   41  Jarno Hietanen            LaihUA           Volvo 240                 Jarno Hietanen
   42  Jouni Rautio              OMU              BMW 320                   Jouni Rautio
   43  Antti Sinisalo            NokUA            BMW 328i Coupe            Antti Sinisalo
   44  Saku Tammi                SomUA            Honda Civic CRX           Saku Tammi
   45  Riku Valonen              WRT RY           BMW 325                   Riku Valonen
   46  Jari Toropainen           NokUA            BMW 325i (E36)            Jari Toropainen
  Luokka 14
   47  Jukka Lappalainen         NilUA            Mitsubishi Lancer E3      Jukka Lappalainen

SENIORIT
  Luokka 17
   48  Tarmo Ollila              NokUA            Ford Escort Cosworth      Tarmo Ollila
   49  Jaakko Rauhaniemi         NoorUA/MK        Sunbeam 900               Jaakko Rauhaniemi
   50  Timo Tasala               Kemin UA         BMW M3                    Timo Tasala
   51  Leif Tuomela              EPUA             Alfa Romeo 1750 GTV       

NAISET
  Luokka 19
   52  Kaisa Sistonen            ESRC             BMW 120D                  Kaisa Sistonen
   53  Kati Eeva                 RauUA            Ford Escort               Kati Eeva

NUORET
  Luokka 21
   54  Walle Pajuoja             LaihUA           Renault Megane            Jeremias Salomäki
   55  Severi Palomäki           KankUA           Mini One                  Rauno Palomäki
   56  Jere Salo                 LemUA            Ford Fiesta               Sami Salo

HISTORIC
  Luokka 24
   57  Ari Suominen              EurUA            Ford Escort 1600          Ari Suominen
  Luokka 25
   58  Aki Lilja                 EurUA            Datsun L 510              Aki Lilja
   59  Pirkka Syvänoro           KeurUA           Fiat Uno Turbo IE         Pirkka Syvänoro